2019 HALL OF FAME

2019 SERIES WINNER
U23 / ELITE MEN
  1. Marc Pritzen – Office Guru Racing U23
  2. Dylan Girdlestone – Office Guru Racing U23
  3. Jason Oosthuizen – TEG ProCycling
2019 SERIES WINNER
JUNIOR MEN
  1. Christiaan Klopper – TEG Racing 
  2. Travis Stedman – Steel & Pipes KZN 
  3. Damon Fouchee – Office Guru Juniors 
  4. Dian Fritz – TEG Racing 
2019 SERIES WINNER
U23 / ELITE LADIES
  1. Carla Oberholzer – Demacon Ladies
  2. Kim Le Court – Demacon Ladies
  3. Joanna van de Winkel – Cycle Nation
2019 SERIES WINNER
JUNIOR LADIES
  1.  Frances Janse van Rensburg – Absolute Motion
  2. Kelsey Van Schoor – Africa Pride – BestMed 
  3.  Charlissa Schultz
2019 BEST YOUNG RIDER
U23 MEN
  1. Marc Pritzen – Office Guru Racing U23 
  2. Jason Oosthuizen – TEG ProCycling 
  3. Louis Visser – TEG ProCycling     
2019 BEST YOUNG RIDER
U23 LADIES
  1. Courtney Smith – Team Customized 
  2. Alulde Britz – Demacon- Max Wax 
  3.  Tiffany Keep – Valley Electrical – Titan Racing 
2019 SERIES WINNER
JUNIOR LADIES
  1.  Frances Janse van Rensburg – Absolute Motion
  2. Kelsey Van Schoor – Africa Pride – BestMed 
  3.  Charlissa Schultz
2019 BEST YOUNG RIDER
U23 MEN
  1. Marc Pritzen – Office Guru Racing U23 
  2. Jason Oosthuizen – TEG ProCycling 
  3. Louis Visser – TEG ProCycling     
2019 BEST YOUNG RIDER
U23 LADIES
  1. Courtney Smith – Team Customized 
  2. Alulde Britz – Demacon- Max Wax 
  3.  Tiffany Keep – Valley Electrical – Titan Racing 
2019 BEST 1-DAY RIDER
U23 / ELITE MEN
  1. Nolan Hoffman – Team Enza 
  2. Dylan Girdlestone – Office Guru Racing U23 
  3. Stevan van Heerden – Team Enza
2019 BEST TOUR RIDER
U23 / ELITE MEN
  1. Marc Pritzen – Office Guru Racing U23
  2. Dylan Girdlestone – Office Guru Racing U23
  3. Jason Oosthuizen – TEG ProCycling
2019 BEST TOUR RIDER
JUNIOR MEN
  1. Christiaan Klopper – TEG Racing 
  2. Travis Stedman – Steel & Pipes KZN 
  3. Jacobs De Klerk – TREK Bikes 
2019 BEST SA TEAM
U23 / ELITE MEN
  1. Office Guru Racing U23 
  2. TEG ProCycling Continental Team
  3. ProTouch Continental Team 
2019 BEST SA TEAM
U23 / ELITE LADIES
  1. Demacon – Max Wax 
  2. Sandton Cycle Nation 
  3. Team Customized